Results 2015 3rd Year (Civil, Electrical)

Top  Students 3rd Year (Civil)

Sr #NameRoll #Obtain MarksTotal Marks
1Zeeshan Haider13154910331200
2Abdul Qaiuoom1315509601200
3Aatif Waris1315519391200
4Umair Younas1315549311200
5Zubair Nasir1315489221200
6Muhammad Sajid1315539011200
7Muhammad Ayyaz1215528651200

Top  Students 3rd Year (Electrical)

Sr #NameRoll #Obtain MarksTotal Marks
1Aqib Iftikhar1438409391300
2Ahmed Farooq1438399181300
3Ameer Hamza1438458851300
4Usman Shafi1438448671300
5Muhammad Zohaib1438418641300
6Muhammad Yaseen1438428291300
7Muhammad Azeem1438438161300
Print Friendly